挪威U21 |
欧青U21外 00:00 |
圣马力诺U21 |
奧地利U17 |
欧青U17 00:00 |
西班牙U17 |
阿尔巴尼亚U21 |
欧青U21外 00:00 |
瑞士U21 |
阿富拉夏普尔U19 |
以U19 00:00 |
约瑟夫足球俱乐部U19 |
乌干达 |
国际友谊 00:00 |
加纳 |
挪威U17 |
欧青U17 00:00 |
斯洛文尼亚U17 |
阿布扎比联合 |
阿联酋杯 00:00 |
阿尔艾因 |
捷克U21 |
欧青U21外 00:30 |
冰岛U21 |
立陶宛 |
欧国联 01:00 |
直布罗陀 |
阿联酋U23 |
西亚青锦 01:00 |
泰国U23 |
德国U21 |
欧青U21外 01:00 |
以色列U21 |
格鲁吉亚 |
欧洲杯 01:00 |
希腊 |
芬兰 |
国际友谊 01:00 |
爱沙尼亚 |
沙地阿拉伯U21 |
西亚青锦 01:00 |
埃及U23 |
塞尔维亚U21 |
欧青U21外 01:00 |
北爱尔兰U21 |
拉脱维亚 |
国际友谊 01:00 |
列支敦士登 |
奥地利U21 |
欧青U21外 01:00 |
塞浦路斯U21 |
丹麦U21 |
欧青U21外 01:00 |
立陶宛U21 |
里奥内格罗阿吉拉斯后备队 |
哥地联 01:00 |
罗族俱乐部 |
意大利U21 |
欧青U21外 01:15 |
土耳其U21 |
葡萄牙U21 |
欧青U21外 01:30 |
克罗地亚U21 |
塞克特兹亚U19 |
以U19 01:45 |
AS耶路撒冷U19 |
黑山U19 |
欧青U19 02:00 |
波黑U19 |
斯洛云女足 |
斯伐女联 02:00 |
米亚瓦斯巴达女足 |
挪威 |
国际友谊 02:00 |
斯洛伐克 |
马耳他 |
国际友谊 02:00 |
白俄罗斯 |
西班牙U21 |
欧青U21外 02:00 |
比利时U21 |
匈牙利 |
国际友谊 02:00 |
科索沃 |
比利时U19 |
欧青U19 02:00 |
荷兰U19 |
立陶宛U19 |
欧青U19 02:00 |
法国U19 |
摩洛哥U18 |
国际友谊 02:00 |
格鲁吉亚U18 |
摩洛哥U23 |
国际友谊 02:00 |
威尔士U21 |
哈塔U19 |
阿联U19 02:00 |
阿尔艾因U19 |
奥鲁巴U19 |
阿联U19 02:00 |
艾查捷拉U19 |
阿尔扎伊德U19 |
阿联U19 02:00 |
阿积曼U19 |
阿根廷青年人后备队 |
阿后备 02:00 |
竞技俱乐部后备队 |
拉普拉塔大学生后备队 |
阿后备 02:00 |
国防与司法后备队 |
伊斯兰卡尔巴U19 |
阿联U19 02:00 |
华斯尔U19 |
科尔多瓦学院后备队 |
阿后备 02:00 |
萨斯菲尔德后备队 |
沙特阿拉伯U23 |
国际友谊 02:30 |
中国U23 |
弗朗德里亚后备队 |
阿后备 02:30 |
圣马丁布萨科后备队 |
贝尔格拉诺扎拉特 |
阿TB 02:30 |
埃斯特雷利亚科恩 |
拉科里沃 |
阿TB 02:30 |
埃塞伊萨 |
格伦维护者 |
阿TB 02:30 |
诺蒂卡哈科亚 |
英格兰U21 |
欧青U21外 03:00 |
卢森堡U21 |
也门 |
世亚预 03:00 |
阿联酋 |
约旦 |
世亚预 03:00 |
巴基斯坦 |
叙利亚 |
世亚预 03:00 |
缅甸 |
巴林 |
世亚预 03:00 |
尼泊尔 |
捷克 |
国际友谊 03:00 |
亚美尼亚 |
北爱尔兰U17 |
欧青U17 03:00 |
匈牙利U17 |
圭亚那 |
国际友谊 03:00 |
柬埔寨 |
科威特 |
世亚预 03:00 |
卡塔尔 |
法国U17 |
欧青U17 03:00 |
英格兰U17 |
瓦努阿图 |
国际友谊 03:00 |
文莱 |
雷得汉 |
沙特乙 03:00 |
瓦沙姆 |
纳积兰 |
沙特乙 03:00 |
阿尔恩德萨尔 |
丹麦 |
国际友谊 03:15 |
法罗群岛 |
哥伦比亚 |
国际友谊 03:30 |
罗马尼亚 |
贝宁 |
国际友谊 03:30 |
塞内加尔 |
乌拉圭 |
国际友谊 03:30 |
科特迪瓦 |
布里顿费里 |
威冠联 03:30 |
塔福斯威尔 |
索利赫尔 |
英议联 03:45 |
绍森德 |
英格兰 |
国际友谊 03:45 |
比利时 |
乌克兰 |
欧洲杯 03:45 |
冰岛 |
威尔士 |
欧洲杯 03:45 |
波兰 |
奥地利 |
国际友谊 03:45 |
土耳其 |
威特比 |
英北超 03:45 |
联曼 |
梅努斯大学城 |
球会友谊 03:45 |
舒尔本 |
苏格兰 |
国际友谊 03:45 |
北爱尔兰 |
盖茨黑德 |
英议联 03:45 |
哈特尔浦 |
爱尔兰 |
国际友谊 03:45 |
瑞士 |
波黑 |
国际友谊 03:45 |
以色列 |
斯洛文尼亚 |
国际友谊 03:45 |
葡萄牙 |
德国 |
国际友谊 03:45 |
荷兰 |
卢森堡 |
国际友谊 03:45 |
哈萨克斯坦 |
奥特林查姆 |
英议联 03:45 |
威尔德斯通 |
科维历 |
英南超中 03:45 |
迈克拉奥维体育 |
普尔城 |
英南超 03:45 |
亨格福德镇 |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
英南超 03:45 |
迪高特城 |
豪克 |
英依超 03:45 |
恩菲尔德镇 |
维斯顿 |
英议南 03:45 |
法恩堡 |
刘易斯 |
英依超 03:45 |
霍舍姆 |
埃及 |
国际友谊 04:00 |
克罗地亚 |
澳大利亚U23 |
西亚青锦 04:00 |
韩国U23 |
伊拉克U20 |
西亚青锦 04:00 |
约旦U23 |
尼日利亚 |
国际友谊 04:00 |
马里 |
法国 |
国际友谊 04:00 |
智利 |
新西兰 |
国际友谊 04:00 |
突尼斯 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
哥伦乙 04:30 |
奎迪奥 |
西班牙 |
国际友谊 04:30 |
巴西 |
卡塔根纳 |
哥伦乙 05:00 |
巴瑞库拉 |
阿尔及利亚 |
国际友谊 05:00 |
南非 |
多哥 |
国际友谊 05:00 |
利比亚 |
阿尔及利亚U20 |
国际友谊 05:00 |
毛里塔尼亚U20 |
摩洛哥U20 |
国际友谊 05:30 |
美国U19 |
布基纳法索 |
国际友谊 06:00 |
尼日尔 |
摩洛哥 |
国际友谊 06:00 |
毛里塔尼亚 |
米德兰 |
阿乙曼特 06:00 |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
泽伦顿 |
哥斯甲 07:00 |
圣何塞体育 |
姆里奇 |
巴地区 07:00 |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
热火 |
NBA 07:30 |
勇士 |
雄鹿 |
NBA 07:30 |
湖人 |
巴拉圭U23 |
国际友谊 07:30 |
多米尼加共和国U23 |
鹈鹕 |
NBA 08:00 |
雷霆 |
桑托斯DG |
哥斯甲 08:00 |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
尼加拉瓜 |
国际友谊 09:00 |
古巴 |
萨尔瓦多 |
国际友谊 09:00 |
洪都拉斯 |
秘鲁 |
国际友谊 09:00 |
多米尼加共和国 |
波哥大足球会 |
哥伦乙 09:05 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
哥斯甲 09:30 |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
国王 |
NBA 10:00 |
独行侠 |
阿根廷 |
国际友谊 10:50 |
哥斯达黎加 |
波克海尔 |
澳足总 16:15 |
卡罗琳 |
西部老鹰 |
澳足总 16:30 |
诺克斯市 |
基贝拉黑星 |
肯尼超 17:15 |
丁巴爱国者 |
斯特拉斯摩尔 |
澳足总 17:30 |
吉普斯兰联 |
休城 |
澳足总 17:30 |
阿尔比昂流浪者FC |
苏德瓦德里FC |
印度乙 17:30 |
甸普 |
阳光海岸流浪女足 |
澳昆女超 17:30 |
黄金海岸城女足 |
卢西恩布拉加 U19 |
罗U19 18:00 |
塞库耶斯克U19 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
乌兹甲 19:00 |
马沙尔 |
休尔坦古佐 |
乌兹甲 19:00 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
塞尔塔U19 |
西青U19 19:00 |
乔科U19 |
斯肯迪亚女足 |
北马女联 19:00 |
斯皮纳普里莱普女足 |
甘普斯特拉U19 |
西青U19 19:00 |
皇家奥维耶多U19 |
艾尔巴卡特U19 |
西青U19 19:00 |
拉内罗U19 |
萨雷斯U19 |
西青U19 19:00 |
塞内卡U19 |
皇家贝蒂斯U19 |
西青U19 19:00 |
塞维利亚U19 |
赫罗纳U19 |
西青U19 19:30 |
梅坎蒂尔U19 |
九台农商银行 |
CBA 19:35 |
南京头排苏酒 |
北京北汽 |
CBA 19:35 |
广东华南虎 |
纳贝克 |
叙利亚乙 20:00 |
阿舒勒 |
瑞欧马加达宏达U19 |
西青U19 20:00 |
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯U19 |
福德巴汉姆 |
喀麦隆甲 20:00 |
阿维翁 |
吉奥利U19 |
匈U19 20:00 |
艾卡迪麻亚U19 |
皇家萨拉戈萨U19 |
西青U19 20:30 |
CE康斯坦西亚U19 |
雷索维亚女足 |
波女杯 20:30 |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
德瓦 |
印尼甲 21:30 |
培斯塔坦格朗 |
阿雷马 |
印尼甲 21:30 |
帕尔斯巴亚 |
斯塔达尔斯 |
球会友谊 21:30 |
巴拉特威格 |
里塞克罗斯特 |
球会友谊 21:30 |
维京B队 |
渥恩斯多夫 |
捷乙 22:00 |
利森 |
福德巴汉姆 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
艾格勒 |
杜阿拉 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
APEJES学院 |
USM卢姆 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
福尔图那 |
FC瞪羚 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
考顿体育 |
年青體育隊 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
施塔德勒纳尔 |
南隆达 |
安哥甲 22:00 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
里波洛 |
安哥甲 22:00 |
威利特SC |
卡宾达 |
安哥甲 22:00 |
卡布斯科普 |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
安哥甲 22:00 |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
阿维翁 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
PWD巴门达 |
英特克拉比 |
安哥甲 22:30 |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
斯特林海姆 |
球会友谊 22:30 |
那度 |
赫塔菲U19 |
西青U19 23:00 |
梅里达UD U19 |
穆尔西亚U19 |
西青U19 23:00 |
阿尔兹拉U19 |
阿达维联U19 |
西青U19 23:00 |
莱加内斯U19 |
UCAM穆西亚U19 |
西青U19 23:00 |
克尔姆CFU19 |
拉马甘夏普尔U19 |
以U19 23:00 |
彼达迪华夏普纳汉史曼U19 |
巴利亚多利德U19 |
西青U19 23:00 |
阿科本达U19 |
波特洛体育会 |
安哥甲 23:00 |
艾高斯图 |
葡萄牙女足U16 |
国际友谊 23:00 |
瑞典女足U16 |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
安哥甲 23:00 |
圣塔丽塔 |
安提瓜KEU19 |
西青U19 23:30 |
CD阿尔维斯U19 |
奥利简特 |
克亚乙 23:30 |
乌克瓦 |
达玛希吉兰 |
伊朗甲 23:45 |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
伊朗甲 23:45 |
达里亚巴博尔 |
塔拉依萨纳萨维 |
伊朗甲 23:45 |
霍拉马巴德 |
克尔曼 |
伊朗甲 23:45 |
埃斯兰沙尔 |
拿芙马塞索利曼 |
伊朗甲 23:45 |
沙赫尔拉兹 |
加奇萨兰 |
伊朗甲 23:45 |
沙辛班达尔 |
帕尔斯布什尔 |
伊朗甲 23:45 |
查多马卢阿尔达坎 |
瓦尔扎甘 |
伊朗甲 23:45 |
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 |
塞柏 |
伊朗甲 23:45 |
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 |
维拉洛尼斯U19 |
西青U19 00:00 |
富恩拉布拉达U19 |
阿米斯特德U19 |
西青U19 00:00 |
皇家马德里U19 |
杜兰戈文化U19 |
西青U19 00:00 |
散图楚U19 |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
波女杯 00:00 |
莱茨纳女足 |
马贝尔拉U19 |
西青U19 00:00 |
阿尔梅里亚U19 |
奥斯陆法 |
塞内甲 00:30 |
HLM |
圣菲尼斯CF U19 |
西青U19 00:30 |
托马雷斯U19 |
CNEPS卓越 |
塞内甲 00:30 |
阿米蒂FC |
科喏拉U19 |
西青U19 00:45 |
马洛卡U19 |
HAPK |
芬兰杯 01:00 |
库穆IPS |
瓦伦西亚U19 |
西青U19 01:00 |
比利亚雷尔U19 |
墨西哥女足U16 |
国际友谊 01:00 |
荷兰女足U16 |
玛达 |
球会友谊 01:00 |
辛尼斯B队 |
法国女足U16 |
国际友谊 01:00 |
日本女足U16 |
哎伦迪波密U19 |
西青U19 01:00 |
加的斯U19 |
英超加瓦U19 |
西青U19 01:15 |
沙巴度尔U19 |
JT美洲虎 |
乌干达NBL 02:00 |
城市油工 |
班菲尔德后备队 |
阿后备 02:00 |
罗萨里奥中央后备队 |
贝尔格拉诺后备队 |
阿后备 02:00 |
巴拉卡斯中央后备队 |
利斯特雷后备队 |
阿后备 02:00 |
拉普拉塔体操后备队 |
普福尔茨海姆 |
德堡州联 02:00 |
TSG巴克南 |
堤格雷后备队 |
阿后备 02:00 |
戈多伊克鲁斯后备队 |
森卡洛斯 |
哥斯甲 02:00 |
希雷迪亚诺 |
UCD加拿大竞技U19 |
西青U19 02:00 |
马拉加U19 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
阿丙曼特 02:30 |
皇家皮拉尔 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
阿丙曼特 02:30 |
乌尔奎萨 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
阿丙曼特 02:30 |
康巴塞雷斯 |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
阿丙曼特 02:30 |
西班牙语体育会 |
卡拉普莱 |
阿丙曼特 02:30 |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
拉马德里 |
阿丙曼特 02:30 |
鲁祖尼 |
伊图萨因戈 |
阿丙曼特 02:30 |
El波韦尼尔 |
FC埃德斯海姆 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
FC哈瑙93 |
DJK阿德勒联合 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
SV索尼克斯 |
拉费雷尔 |
阿乙曼特 02:30 |
弗朗德里亚 |
松斯贝克 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
VFB洪贝格 |
CA卢加诺 |
阿丙曼特 02:30 |
巴拉圭竞技 |
UD洛哥尼斯U19 |
西青U19 02:30 |
贝蒂加兹特U19 |
莱安阿拉姆 |
阿丙曼特 02:35 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
布戴亚 |
巴林乙 02:45 |
阿尔里夫 |
阿尔纳泽马 |
沙特甲 02:45 |
布凯里耶 |
玛基亚 |
巴林乙 02:45 |
卡拉利 |
农夫队 |
巴林乙 02:45 |
塔德赫蒙 |
阿伊迪哈德 |
巴林乙 02:45 |
伊萨城 |
阿里 |
巴林乙 02:45 |
巴林SC |
FC卡塔赫纳U19 |
西青U19 02:45 |
CD罗达U19 |
AD圣胡安U19 |
西青U19 03:00 |
埃瓦尔U19 |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
瑞士甲 03:00 |
草蜢U21 |
波塔尔邦 |
瑞士甲 03:00 |
咖啡因 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
巴帕联 03:00 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
比尔 |
瑞士甲 03:00 |
巴沃斯 |
克雷夫 |
德堡州联 03:00 |
TVD维尔博特 |
皇家社会U19 |
西青U19 03:00 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技U19 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
欧篮联 03:05 |
瓦伦西亚 |
兰根萨尔 |
瑞士甲 03:15 |
迪特科尼 |
穆尼斯 |
阿丙曼特 03:30 |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
拉恩后备队 |
北爱后备 04:00 |
基拿云后备队 |
门多萨独立 |
阿根廷杯 04:45 |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
西雅图大学 |
NCAA 05:00 |
海波因特大学 |
AD格雷西亚 |
哥斯甲 05:00 |
普塔雷纳斯 |
亚古雷 |
萨尔超 05:00 |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
CSD索罗拉省 |
危地乙 05:00 |
苏奇特佩基 |
路斯天使 |
萨尔超 05:00 |
旧金山富尔特 |
梅塔帕 |
萨尔超 05:00 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
伊茲塔帕 |
危地乙 05:00 |
圣佩德罗体育 |
阿库阿帕 |
危地甲 05:00 |
希纳巴祖 |
科隆竞技 |
阿根廷杯 05:00 |
洛斯安第斯 |
乔科罗FC |
萨尔超 05:00 |
CD法斯 |
圣塔特卡拉 |
萨尔超 05:00 |
CD德拉贡 |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
萨尔超 05:00 |
利梅诺 |
俱乐部大学 |
危地乙 05:00 |
弗拉贾内斯 |
马利诺U19 |
西青U19 05:00 |
尤文古纳U19 |
圣露西亚FC |
危地乙 05:00 |
德莫克拉西亚 |
奥罗拉 |
危地乙 05:00 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯GT |
希雷迪亚 |
危地乙 05:00 |
迪普马約FC |
维埃拉联邦U19 |
西青U19 05:00 |
胡里奥苏亚雷斯U19 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
阿根廷杯 05:00 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
奎拉帕足球俱乐部 |
危地乙 05:30 |
皮努特卡 |
图库曼体育会后备队 |
阿后备 06:00 |
圣洛伦索后备队 |
阿根廷独立后备队 |
阿后备 06:00 |
普拉滕斯后备队 |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
阿丙曼特 06:00 |
尤潘基 |
梅赛德斯 |
阿丙曼特 06:00 |
贝拉萨特吉 |
费罗维亚里亚 |
巴圣甲 06:00 |
尤文图斯SP |
塔库里 |
巴拉甲 06:00 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
博卡青年后备队 |
阿后备 06:30 |
圣塔菲联后备队 |
博维斯塔FC |
里约锦标 06:30 |
博塔弗戈 |
维拉诺瓦 |
巴国诺联 06:30 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
圣本图 |
巴圣甲 06:30 |
诺罗斯特 |
黄蜂 |
NBA 07:00 |
骑士 |
奇才 |
NBA 07:00 |
篮网 |
隆德里纳 |
球会友谊 07:00 |
科林蒂安 |
圣约斯 |
巴圣甲 07:00 |
维罗体育队SP |
皮拉西卡巴 |
巴圣甲 07:00 |
桑堤斯塔 |
马拉巴老鹰 |
巴帕拉甲 07:00 |
帕桑度 |
魔术 |
NBA 07:00 |
勇士 |
76人 |
NBA 07:30 |
快船 |
猛龙 |
NBA 07:30 |
尼克斯 |
老鹰 |
NBA 07:30 |
开拓者 |
桑托斯 |
巴圣锦标 07:30 |
布拉干RB |
灰熊 |
NBA 08:00 |
湖人 |
雷霆 |
NBA 08:00 |
火箭 |
森林狼 |
NBA 08:00 |
活塞 |
公牛 |
NBA 08:00 |
步行者 |
河流队 |
巴东北杯 08:30 |
ABC纳泰 |
累西腓体育 |
巴东北杯 08:30 |
祖泽伦斯 |
阿美利加RN |
巴东北杯 08:30 |
累西腓航海 |
马拉尼昂 |
巴东北杯 08:30 |
福塔雷萨 |
特立尼登斯 |
巴拉甲 08:30 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
博塔弗戈PB |
巴东北杯 08:30 |
巴伊亚 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
巴东北杯 08:30 |
阿尔托斯 |
维多利亚 |
巴东北杯 08:30 |
特利兹 |
塞阿拉 |
巴东北杯 08:30 |
伊塔拜亚纳 |
AS加德国民 |
毛里甲 08:30 |
努瓦克肖特国王 |
爵士 |
NBA 09:00 |
马刺 |
百万富翁 |
哥伦甲 09:20 |
圣塔菲 |
安提瓜GFC |
危地甲 10:00 |
齐奥内斯交流会 |
奎赫FC |
危地乙 10:00 |
科帕莱拉 |
肯塔吉内斯 |
哥斯甲 10:00 |
萨普里萨 |
马昆森 |
危地乙 10:00 |
钮瓦康赛普森吉姆 |
米特兰 |
危地乙 10:00 |
圣贝尼托 |
中央海岸水手女足 |
澳女联 16:00 |
西部联女足 |
塔斯马尼亚跳伞蚁 |
NBL 16:30 |
墨尔本联队 |
墨尔本骑士 |
澳足总 16:30 |
南墨尔本 |
霍普斯克罗辛 |
澳足总 16:30 |
布里姆班克 |
墨尔本港 |
澳足总 16:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
澳足总 16:45 |
多富顿 |
巴拉瑞特红魔 |
澳足总 17:00 |
鲁纳沃丁城 |
奥菲 |
澳足总 17:00 |
米尔公园 |
锡德纳姆 |
澳足总 17:00 |
帕斯科华伦 |
贝维克城 |
澳足总 17:00 |
北鹰阳光 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
澳足总 17:00 |
丹德农市 |
阿德莱德SC |
澳南超 17:00 |
阿德莱德城 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
澳南超 17:00 |
地铁之星 |
坎伯兰联 |
澳南甲 17:00 |
西阿德莱德SC |
高宝谷太阳 |
澳足总 17:30 |
韦斯华勒奥林匹克 |
埃尔特姆 |
澳足总 17:30 |
萨巴拉斯 |
博隆达拉鹰队 |
澳足总 17:30 |
阿尔托纳东方凤凰城SC |
阿德莱德胜利 |
澳南甲 17:45 |
普雷福特 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
澳南甲 17:45 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
水原KT音速弹 |
韩篮甲 18:00 |
安养正官庄 |
友利银行女篮 |
韩女甲 18:00 |
清州KB之星女篮 |
首尔SK骑士 |
韩篮甲 18:00 |
昌原LG猎隼 |
德里FC |
印度甲 18:00 |
西隆拉庄 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
波青联 18:00 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
捷U19 18:00 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
拉科鲁尼亚U19 |
西青U19 18:30 |
佩林U19 |
赫尔辛基 |
球会友谊 18:30 |
TPS图尔库 |
SD圣若泽U19 |
西青U19 19:00 |
奥利瓦U19 |
斯莫根女足 |
白俄女超 19:00 |
明斯克女足 |
ORN侯登 |
球会友谊 19:00 |
阿斯科利恩 |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
澳西女超 19:00 |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
波青联 19:00 |
路宾青年队 |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
匈U19 19:00 |
华萨斯U19 |
桑德克亚青年队 |
波青联 19:00 |
什切青波贡青年队 |
珀斯SC |
澳西超 19:00 |
因勒乌德联 |
布哈拉 |
乌兹甲 19:00 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
卡拉达格 |
阿塞甲 19:00 |
伊尔万FK |
卡云艾夫拉克 |
阿塞甲 19:00 |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
阿尔科孔U19 |
西青U19 19:00 |
巴列卡诺U19 |
奥萨苏纳U19 |
西青U19 19:30 |
亚勒那斯U19 |
四川金强 |
CBA 19:35 |
辽宁本钢 |
福建浔兴股份 |
CBA 19:35 |
山东高速 |
青岛国信水产 |
CBA 19:35 |
北京控股 |
上海久事 |
CBA 19:35 |
新疆伊力特 |
宁波町渥 |
CBA 19:35 |
浙江稠州金租 |
江苏肯帝亚 |
CBA 19:35 |
深圳马可波罗 |
希洪竞技U19 |
西青U19 20:00 |
巴珊德U19 |
维迪比斯克女足 |
白俄女超 20:00 |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
阿拉兹萨特利 |
阿塞甲 20:00 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
球会友谊 20:00 |
埃尔维斯B队 |
卡潘宝山 |
亚美甲 20:00 |
舒拉克B队 |
艾拉华特B队 |
亚美甲 20:00 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
诺亚B队 |
亚美甲 20:00 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
BKMA II |
亚美甲 20:00 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
奥诺 |
亚美甲 20:00 |
尼康 |
乌拉尔图B队 |
亚美甲 20:00 |
休尼克FC |
布尔诺U19 |
捷U19 20:00 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
亚美甲 20:00 |
安德拉尼克 |
拉科利内尔斯后备队 |
阿后备 20:00 |
梅洛后备队 |
索夫拉迪略U19 |
西青U19 20:00 |
门萨杰罗U19 |
埃斯比约U17 |
丹麦U17 20:15 |
布隆德比U17 |
穆拉斯联合 |
吉尔超联 20:30 |
纳夫兹可克阿达 |
斯吉德 |
球会友谊 21:00 |
卡积沙斯 |
阿伦达尔 |
球会友谊 21:00 |
孟达斯金 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
球会友谊 21:00 |
布兰B队 |
贝西克塔斯 |
球会友谊 21:00 |
卡拉古鲁克 |
阿梅尼奥后备队 |
阿后备 21:00 |
卡纽埃拉斯后备队 |
绿色燃料 |
津巴超 21:00 |
特隆 |
马鲁 |
乌干超 21:00 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
卡普斯联 |
津巴超 21:00 |
比基塔矿产 |
克拉科夫青年队 |
波青联 21:00 |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
卡里巴 |
津巴超 21:00 |
恩盖济铂 |
埃塞俄比亚国防军 |
埃塞超 21:00 |
沃莱塔迪查 |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
津巴超 21:00 |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
玛尼卡钻石 |
津巴超 21:00 |
切古图海盗 |
铂金 |
津巴超 21:00 |
基肯恩尼 |
费赞尼瑟 |
意丁 21:30 |
艾尔瓦 |
卢帕伦斯 |
意丁 21:30 |
APDC猎物 |
蒙特贝卢纳 |
意丁 21:30 |
ASD卡斯特格纳托 |
ASD RG提契诺酒店 |
意丁 21:30 |
USD庞特唐纳兹 |
格鲁阿罗 |
意丁 21:30 |
梅斯特雷 |
瓦多 |
意丁 21:30 |
奇索拉 |
AC帕拉索洛 |
意丁 21:30 |
卡列皮纳 |
SCD卡尔奇 |
意丁 21:30 |
US科尔蒂塞拉 |
加尔维纳 |
意丁 21:30 |
瓦尔布伦巴纳 |
巴萨诺 |
意丁 21:30 |
蒙特奇奧 |
瓜沃兰纳 |
意丁 21:30 |
菲格莱恩 |
利哥纳诺 |
意丁 21:30 |
布鲁萨波尔托 |
森斯特凡诺 |
意丁 21:30 |
US布伦诺 |
桑瑟波克罗 |
意丁 21:30 |
葡吉波斯 |
特里铁姆 |
意丁 21:30 |
US弗格尔 |
博戈圣多尼诺 |
意丁 21:30 |
比斯托伊斯 |
阿韦扎诺 |
意丁 21:30 |
拉奎拉 |
卡塔尔多 |
意丁 21:30 |
ACD圣天使 |
ASD塞拉韦扎足球 |
意丁 21:30 |
桑吉奥瓦尼斯 |
索拉 |
意丁 21:30 |
塞尼加利亚 |
福尔利 |
意丁 21:30 |
伦蒂吉奥 |
阿尔托帕西奥 |
意丁 21:30 |
ASD特里斯蒂纳体育 |
缇沃丽 |
意丁 21:30 |
罗马城 |
梅佐拉拉 |
意丁 21:30 |
拉维纳 |
安芝拉华尼奥 |
意丁 21:30 |
奇维塔卡斯提亚 |
拿特多尔切 |
意丁 21:30 |
角斗士 |
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 |
意丁 21:30 |
阿斯科利竞技 |
博雷亚莱 |
意丁 21:30 |
萨拉布斯 |
尤里竞技 |
意丁 21:30 |
特拉斯提弗列 |
US阿德列斯 |
意丁 21:30 |
查林穆尼 |
US阿拉斯加 |
意丁 21:30 |
皮内罗洛 |
布拉图 |
意丁 21:30 |
新桑吉利亚诺市 |
米兰奴俱乐部 |
意丁 21:30 |
威雷斯 |
桑木瑞斯 |
意丁 21:30 |
ASD维克多圣马力诺 |
AC克丽玛1908 |
意丁 21:30 |
USD卡斯特兰泽 |
圣贝内德托 |
意丁 21:30 |
切迪 |
ACD坎波达尔 |
意丁 21:30 |
克洛迪 |
里奇奥尼 |
意丁 21:30 |
特勒莫利 |
阿格里安内斯 |
意丁 21:30 |
卡尔皮 |
卡维塞 |
意丁 21:30 |
布多尼 |
艾摩勒斯 |
意丁 21:30 |
ASD范福拉 |
辛西亚巴隆加 |
意丁 21:30 |
伊斯基亚 |
福索姆布隆 |
意丁 21:30 |
坎伯巴索 |
罗马纳 |
意丁 21:30 |
诺瑟里纳 |
瓦斯托吉拉尔迪 |
意丁 21:30 |
FC马特斯 |
圣马扎诺卡尔西奥 |
意丁 21:30 |
阿迪亚 |
卡西諾 |
意丁 21:30 |
AS.奥斯提亚马尔 |
安格里 |
意丁 21:30 |
马蒂纳 |
曼弗雷多尼亚 |
意丁 21:30 |
纳尔多 |
加里波利 |
意丁 21:30 |
帕勒梅斯1914 |
利卡塔 |
意丁 21:30 |
诺瓦捷尼斯 |
佩格尼斯 |
意丁 21:30 |
FBC格拉维纳 |
波蒂奇1906 |
意丁 21:30 |
阿加塔市 |
ASD桑卡塔尔德 |
意丁 21:30 |
ASD卡尼卡提 |
雷吉纳 |
意丁 21:30 |
阿克拉加斯 |
阿尔希欧蕾 |
意丁 21:30 |
沃格瑞斯 |
佩斯克谏义里 |
印尼甲 21:30 |
蒂拉佩斯卡保 |
阿科纳特瑟 |
意丁 21:30 |
西斯特拉诺 |
布拉 |
意丁 21:30 |
TSV克劳斯多夫 |
博尔扎诺 |
意丁 21:30 |
AC埃斯特 |
彭提索拉 |
意丁 21:30 |
切沃人 |
利高列那 |
意丁 21:30 |
基耶利 |
蒙蒂维亚奇 |
意丁 21:30 |
克西塔 |
奥维塔纳 |
意丁 21:30 |
基维扎诺 |
阿斯德卡尔迪罗 |
意丁 21:30 |
皮亚琴察 |
塞纳亚 |
意丁 21:30 |
利沃诺 |
USD比托恩托 |
意丁 21:30 |
杰尔比 |
圣多纳托 |
意丁 21:30 |
皮阿尼斯 |
圣尼科洛 |
意丁 21:30 |
皇家蒙特罗 |
巴勒塔 |
意丁 21:30 |
安德里亚 |
马泰拉 |
意丁 21:30 |
罗通达 |
法萨诺市 |
意丁 21:30 |
阿尔塔穆拉 |
圣塔玛丽亚 |
意丁 21:30 |
卡萨拉诺 |
万隆 |
印尼甲 21:30 |
巴杨卡拉泗水联 |
华图斯 |
意丁 21:30 |
皇家卡萨尔诺沃 |
阿斯蒂 |
意丁 21:30 |
德尔特霍纳 |
阿西利亚尔 |
意丁 21:30 |
维波纳桑 |
博尔戈塞 |
意丁 21:30 |
戈扎诺 |
ASD圣卢卡 |
意丁 21:30 |
特拉帕尼 |
格罗瑟托 |
意丁 21:30 |
蓬萨科 |
卡拉瓦乔 |
意丁 21:30 |
USD卡萨特塞 |
锡拉库萨 |
意丁 21:30 |
ASD拉古萨 |
多洛米蒂贝卢诺 |
意丁 21:30 |
特雷维索 |
奇塔瓦雷泽 |
意丁 21:30 |
桑雷美森 |
伊斯沃德 |
球会友谊 22:00 |
诺度顿 |
鲍伯拉屈克女足 |
白俄女超 22:00 |
ABFF女足U19 |
考顿体育 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
科隆杜 |
施塔德勒纳尔 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
雅温得加农炮 |
ZF瑞茨程女足 |
北马女联 22:00 |
ZFK丁高尔女足 |
杜阿拉星队 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
PWD巴门达 |
年青體育隊 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
杜阿拉迪纳摩 |
杜阿拉迪纳摩 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
雅温得加农炮 |
维多利亚联林贝 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
科隆杜 |
阿祖尔 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
福尔图那 |
FC瞪羚 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
维多利亚联林贝 |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
乌兹超 22:00 |
比克波德 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
斯伐甲 22:00 |
克曼尼 |
施塔德勒纳尔 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
雅温得加农炮 |
USM卢姆 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
APEJES学院 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
波青联 22:00 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
杜阿拉 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
艾格勒 |
考顿体育 |
喀麦隆甲 22:00 |
科隆杜 |
MP米克力 |
球会友谊 22:15 |
古比斯青年队 |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
波兰丁 22:30 |
列治亚高拉 |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
克亚乙 22:30 |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
艾扎威尔 |
印度甲 22:30 |
丘吉尔兄弟 |
杜格普里耶 |
克亚乙 22:30 |
杜布拉瓦 |
乌尼亚斯瓦泽达 |
波兰丁 23:00 |
维耐塔沃林 |
马克西米 |
克亚丙 23:00 |
萨格勒布哈斯克 |
布拉加女足 |
葡女锦 23:00 |
拉辛女足 |
杜阿拉 |
喀麦隆甲 23:00 |
艾格勒 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
瑞典乙 23:00 |
奥斯特森德 |
阿尔沃拉亚U19 |
西青U19 23:30 |
马德里莱诺U19 |
彼达迪华夏普尔女足 |
以女甲 00:00 |
凯尔耶特女足 |
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 |
以女甲 00:00 |
拉那那夏普尔女足 |
基律纳 |
瑞典乙 00:00 |
伯格纳塞 |
布尔尼坦亚女足 |
以女甲 00:00 |
马卡比哈德洛女足 |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
埃塞超 00:00 |
法西尔凯内马 |
普拉维 |
波兰丙 00:00 |
埃尔布隆格 |
坎帕拉市 |
乌干超 00:00 |
布索加联 |
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足 |
以女甲 00:00 |
特拉维夫大学女足 |
意大利亚诺后备队 |
阿后备 00:00 |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史后备队 |
达喀尔大学俱乐部 |
塞内甲 00:30 |
ASC沃利达安 |
布雷特雷 |
瑞士甲 01:00 |
FC天堂 |
查坎帕 |
危地甲 01:00 |
夏拉祖 |
胡内多阿拉 |
罗乙 01:00 |
哥利亚布沙 |
莱帕 |
芬兰杯 01:45 |
MiPK |
萨拉基利斯 |
欧篮联 02:00 |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
酋长 |
阿联酋超 02:00 |
班尼亚斯 |
博登斯 |
瑞典乙 02:00 |
哥连斯 |
海姆斯特滕 |
德堡州联 02:00 |
艾斯曼尼 |
托夫博文豪森04 |
德堡州联 02:00 |
恩卓治特 |
塞尔 |
德堡州联 02:00 |
艾默当踢球者 |
格罗波 |
巴波联 02:00 |
巴拉纳斯 |
威斯法利亚利耶尼恩 |
德堡州联 02:00 |
FC基弗 |
费瓦德 |
德堡州联 02:00 |
斯塔德阿伦道夫 |
穆斯切尔巴赫 |
德堡州联 02:00 |
诺汀根 |
多科苏德体育会后备队 |
阿后备 02:00 |
乌尔基萨大学后备队 |
GKS贝查特 |
波兰丙 02:00 |
克特威卡 |
奈德弗 |
德堡州联 02:00 |
TSV沙塞尔 |
恩内珀塔尔 |
德堡州联 02:00 |
SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔 |
迪拜胜利 |
阿联酋超 02:00 |
哈塔 |
沃尔姆斯 |
德堡州联 02:00 |
奎尔希德 |
兰维特IS |
瑞典乙 02:00 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
球会友谊 02:00 |
诺尔雪平女足 |
卢波马提尼 |
德堡州联 02:00 |
舒宁根 |
飓风后备队 |
阿后备 02:00 |
科尔多瓦中央后备队 |
胡斯华纳 |
瑞典乙 02:00 |
柯维丁 |
萨米恩托后备队 |
阿后备 02:00 |
CA塔勒瑞斯后备队 |
纽维尔后备队 |
阿后备 02:00 |
拉努斯后备队 |
华纳斯堡斯 |
瑞典乙 02:15 |
IFK斯克维德 |
锡永U21 |
瑞士甲 02:30 |
纳特斯 |
埃尔伦塞1906 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
FC吉森 |
VFB希尔顿 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
SF汉姆博尔07 |
基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队 |
阿后备 02:30 |
洛斯安第斯后备队 |
斯塔沃拉 |
波兰丙 02:30 |
桑德克亚 |
沃尔多夫 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
艾泽奴 |
TSV梅尔布施 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
布德里奇 |
汉堡维多利亚 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
布赫霍尔茨 |
穆尔海默FC 07 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
巴姆堡格 |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
瑞典乙 02:30 |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
瑞林根 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
杜内贝格 |
瑞格本根 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
FC祖德 |
基希海默 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
慕尼黑1860青年队 |
HEBC汉堡 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
帕隆玛 |
普尤 |
芬兰杯 02:30 |
瓦尔蒂 |
希根 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
尔肯卫克 |
埃森ETB |
德堡州联 02:30 |
拉廷恩 |
蒙海姆 |
德堡州联 02:30 |
VfB索林根 |
伊迪法克 |
巴林乙 02:45 |
哈萨姆 |
巴廷 |
沙特甲 02:45 |
哈哲尔 |
沃韦体育 |
瑞士甲 03:00 |
普利足球 |
图根 |
瑞士甲 03:00 |
巴尔泽斯 |
路德维沙芬 |
德堡州联 03:00 |
鲍姆霍尔德 |
YF尤文图斯 |
瑞士甲 03:00 |
戈绍 |
阿尔艾因 |
沙特甲 03:00 |
积尼达 |
杜安U21 |
瑞士甲 03:00 |
慕利 |
洪格 |
瑞士甲 03:00 |
科索沃苏黎世 |
ETSV汉堡 |
德堡州联 03:00 |
托尔内联合 |
慕特登兹 |
瑞士甲 03:00 |
巴斯库尔 |
姆达哈瑞 |
沙特乙 03:00 |
卡威帕 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
沙特甲 03:00 |
吉达里比亚 |
拉巴斯准备 |
玻利甲 03:00 |
圣荷西德奥罗 |
罗特克瑞兹 |
瑞士甲 03:15 |
克尼茨 |
乌兹维尔 |
瑞士甲 03:15 |
林斯04 |
拉萨拉兹 |
瑞士甲 03:15 |
伊查伦斯 |
明辛根 |
瑞士甲 03:15 |
索洛图恩 |
格朗德萨孔内 |
瑞士甲 03:15 |
泰尔桑特 |
瓦伦西亚 |
欧篮联 03:30 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
巴斯克尼亚 |
欧篮联 03:30 |
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
欧篮联 03:30 |
巴塞罗那 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
欧篮联 03:30 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
拉夏德芳 |
瑞士甲 03:30 |
车诺斯 |
梅林 |
瑞士甲 03:30 |
洛桑体育队U21 |
登比城 |
威冠联 03:30 |
班戈1876 |
罗夫加尔U20 |
北爱后备 03:45 |
卡域克流浪后备队 |
里昂维勒班 |
欧篮联 04:00 |
摩纳哥 |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
英南超 04:00 |
哈雷 |
门多萨独立U20 |
阿后备 04:00 |
河床后备队 |
穆尼斯帕尔 |
危地甲 04:00 |
科班皇家 |
奥达科斯 |
智利甲 05:00 |
科其姆波 |
瓜斯塔托亚 |
危地甲 05:45 |
科特匹克 |
费尔南德斯 |
智利丙 06:00 |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
ACS喀萨 |
毛里甲 06:30 |
ASC恩图 |
贝尔格拉诺女足 |
阿女甲 07:00 |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
瑞模贝雷 |
巴帕拉甲 07:00 |
图纳鲁索 |
老鹰 |
NBA 07:30 |
凯尔特人 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
委内超 07:30 |
都市运动会 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
巴米联 07:30 |
普索阿莱格伦斯 |
夏洛特独立 |
美超 07:30 |
斯波坎速度 |
奥伊金斯 |
智利甲 07:30 |
伊基克体育 |
鹈鹕 |
NBA 08:00 |
雄鹿 |
ASAC康戈德 |
毛里甲 08:30 |
化学FC |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
巴圣锦标 08:35 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
伯肯黑德联 |
新西北联 10:00 |
西海岸游骑兵 |
奥林匹克湾 |
新西北联 10:00 |
东海岸的海湾 |
马努雷瓦 |
新西北联 10:00 |
西斯普林斯 |
奥克兰城 |
新西北联 10:00 |
奥克郊区 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
澳足总 11:00 |
博马里斯 |
蒙特雷女足 |
墨女超 11:00 |
蒂华纳女足 |
克利夫顿山 |
澳足总 12:00 |
布琳狮子 |
新兴体育会女足 |
澳维女超 12:00 |
班特列女足 |
卡德尔联女足 |
澳维女超 12:00 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
海德伯格女足 |
澳维女超 12:00 |
埃森登皇家女足 |
南墨尔本女足 |
澳维女超 12:00 |
阿拉门女足 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
澳维女超 12:00 |
布琳狮子女足 |
北方虎U20 |
澳威北U20 12:00 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20 |
莱德米尔狮子U20 |
澳威北U20 14:00 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20 |
阿德莱德联女足 |
澳女联 14:00 |
纽卡斯尔喷气机女足 |
纳平联U20 |
澳威北U20 15:00 |
黑镇斯巴达U20 |
陕西志丹女足 |
中女超 15:00 |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
报恩尚武女足 |
韩女联 15:00 |
现代制铁女足 |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
澳足总 16:00 |
塔洛纳 |
金士顿城 |
澳足总 16:00 |
马齐诺德胜利 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
俄青联 16:00 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
波克海尔女足 |
澳维女超 16:30 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
阿德莱德联 |
澳超 16:45 |
西部联 |
利巴域U19 |
捷U19 17:00 |
兹林U19 |
赫尔辛基 |
球会友谊 17:45 |
PK35万塔 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
韩篮甲 18:00 |
蔚山现代太阳神 |
水原FMC女足 |
韩女联 18:00 |
昌宁女足 |
首尔市厅女足 |
韩女联 18:00 |
庆州FC女足 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
俄青联 18:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
萨格丹 |
土库曼超 18:00 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
东京绿茵 |
日职联 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 |
梅尔瓦 |
土库曼超 18:00 |
科佩达格 |
华川KSPO女足 |
韩女联 18:00 |
世宗多博女足 |
肯克雷 |
印度乙 18:30 |
班加罗尔联合会 |
班加罗尔体育 |
印度乙 18:30 |
加尔各答联合队 |
嘉华 |
澳门甲 19:00 |
澳门大学 |
法克尔青年队 |
俄青联 19:00 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
扎塔拉 |
阿塞甲 19:00 |
莫克 |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
波青联 19:00 |
阿卡青年队 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
球会友谊 19:00 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
OS贝伦人 |
葡甲 19:00 |
费伦斯 |
巴伐利亚FC |
蒙古超 19:15 |
克布多 |
东莞新彤盛女篮 |
WCBA 19:30 |
上海宝山大华女篮 |
四川远达美乐女篮 |
WCBA 19:30 |
山西竹叶青酒女篮 |
江苏女篮 |
WCBA 19:30 |
浙江稠州银行女篮 |
南京头排苏酒 |
CBA 19:35 |
山西汾酒 |
天津先行者 |
CBA 19:35 |
广州龙狮 |
广东华南虎 |
CBA 19:35 |
浙江东阳光药 |
北京北汽 |
CBA 19:35 |
九台农商银行 |
深圳新鹏城 |
中超 19:35 |
沧州雄狮 |
BTS诺伊施塔特 |
德堡州联 20:00 |
ESC葛特斯 |
匹林 |
保甲 20:00 |
伊塔尔 |
卡尔斯港 |
瑞典乙 20:00 |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
球会友谊 20:00 |
维特斯约女足 |
BKMA |
亚美超 20:00 |
西亚美尼亚 |
安斯基德 |
瑞典乙 20:00 |
尼雪平 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
俄青联 20:00 |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
球会友谊 20:00 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
森姆比 |
瑞典乙 20:00 |
希尔维亚 |
奥斯特伦 |
瑞典乙 20:00 |
诺沙比 |
穆格汗 |
阿塞甲 20:00 |
沙马基 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
俄青联 20:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
瑞典乙 20:00 |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
VPS瓦萨 |
球会友谊 20:00 |
查路 |
帕地普利德 |
威超 20:30 |
西哈弗福德 |
巴利镇 |
威超 20:30 |
佩尼邦 |
布里斯托尔城 |
英冠 20:30 |
莱斯特城 |
康纳斯码头 |
威超 20:30 |
纽顿 |
新圣徒 |
威超 20:30 |
巴拉城 |
库雷撒勒 |
爱沙甲 20:30 |
卡勒威 |
科尔温湾 |
威超 20:30 |
艾伯里斯特夫 |
施巴利亚 |
克亚乙 20:45 |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
比查度 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 |
华沙莱吉亚B队 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
姆拉维安卡 |
索莱茨 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
斯威特什切青 |
卡图斯亚 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
萨维斯沙 |
托伦 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
格但斯克吉达尼亚 |
扎布热矿工B队 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
克鲁茨波克 |
星光多尔恩 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
皮裏奥威克 |
威亚斯威德尼克 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
新塔尔格 |
卢齐诺 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
诺泰奇 |
切米亚卡 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
斯维德尼赞卡 |
卡琳娜古宾 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
GKP戈茹夫 |
别尔斯科 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
卡尔科努 |
MKS李曼欧 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
波拉尼 |
乔治罗尼亚B队 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
斯凯尔涅维采 |
什切青波贡B队 |
波兰丁 21:00 |
斯塔加德什切青 |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
摩尔乙 21:00 |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
普迪亚 |
乌克甲 21:00 |
科里民 |
IK高首德 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
维纳什堡 |
阿斯特里 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
IK多特 |
维拉竞技 |
乌干超 21:00 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
库姆拉 |
阿达玛城 |
埃塞超 21:00 |
圣乔治 |
安雪平 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
古特 |
拉赫蒂 |
球会友谊 21:00 |
格尼斯坦 |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
乌克甲 21:00 |
普里卡帕亚 |
奥林普科姆拉特 |
摩尔乙 21:00 |
利科拉 |
利维贝雷 |
乌克甲 21:00 |
罗姆内 |
FCM温格内 |
摩尔乙 21:00 |
伊斯卡拉 |
高地人 |
津巴超 21:00 |
辛巴波拉 |
伊格曼 |
波黑甲 21:00 |
史洛加多波 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
乌干超 21:00 |
布戈洛比 |
旺吉煤矿 |
津巴超 21:00 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
加索基 |
卢旺达联 21:00 |
埃托里 |
米尔沃尔 |
英冠 21:00 |
西布罗姆维奇 |
古拉瑞奇 |
塞尔超 21:00 |
诺维帕扎尔 |
BK前进 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
奥克罗 |
阿拉佛斯 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
利德雪平 |
加义 |
澳门甲 21:00 |
恒势 |
沙夫哈拉 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
奥特戴拿模 |
摩尔乙 21:00 |
谢里夫B队 |
雅达赫 |
津巴超 21:00 |
迪纳莫斯 |
基塔拉体育 |
乌干超 21:00 |
布尔比德科 |
阿马举派 |
卢旺达联 21:00 |
海军陆战队FC |
马都拉联 |
印尼甲 21:30 |
斯莱曼 |
PSM马卡萨 |
印尼甲 21:30 |
婆罗洲FC |
巴日托 |
印尼甲 21:30 |
三宝垄 |
叶尔加瓦 |
拉脱超 22:00 |
美塔里加 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
俄青联 22:00 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
瑞典乙 22:00 |
IFK卢雷亚 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
瑞典乙 22:00 |
西姆里沙姆 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
俄青联 22:00 |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
阿尔马雷克 |
乌兹超 22:00 |
本尤德科 |
圣洛伦佐女足 |
阿女甲 22:00 |
独立女足 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
俄青联 22:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
巴格兰龙 |
威冠联 22:00 |
马奇奥 |
卢布尔雅那 |
斯亚乙 22:00 |
拖里格拉瓦 |
拉加斯加 |
斯亚甲 22:00 |
ASK布拉沃 |
卡马顿 |
威冠联 22:00 |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
费雷拉 |
葡甲 22:00 |
奥利维伦斯 |
舒拉克 |
亚美超 22:00 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
索契青年队 |
俄青联 22:00 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
克孜勒库姆 |
乌兹超 22:00 |
塔什干火车头 |
第聂伯 |
白俄超 22:00 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
亚分利多 |
威冠联 22:30 |
阿伯加文尼 |
波史诺多 |
威冠联 22:30 |
空中巴士 |
兰内里 |
威冠联 22:30 |
普塔达韦城 |
兰迪德诺 |
威冠联 22:30 |
霍利韦尔 |
阿尔达 |
保甲 22:30 |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
巴克利镇 |
威冠联 22:30 |
圭斯菲德 |
格雷斯福特 |
威冠联 22:30 |
拉辛城 |
亚德兰戴卡尼 |
斯亚乙 22:30 |
塔博塞扎纳 |
兰德洛斯镇 |
威冠联 22:30 |
奇克 |
NK苏林 |
克亚乙 22:30 |
贾伦 |
克鲁比04 |
球会友谊 22:30 |
莎埃帕 |
莫德亚历山大 |
威冠联 22:30 |
卡亚士维斯 |
特芬琳 |
威冠联 22:30 |
高特利联 |
阿曼福德 |
威冠联 22:30 |
卡尔路伊利 |
伊斯特拉1961 |
克亚甲 22:50 |
萨格勒布火车头 |
赫尔城 |
英冠 23:00 |
斯托克城 |
女王公园 |
英冠 23:00 |
伯明翰 |
埃克塞特城 |
英甲 23:00 |
查尔顿 |
巴恩斯利 |
英甲 23:00 |
剑桥联 |
卡迪夫城 |
英冠 23:00 |
桑德兰 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
英冠 23:00 |
考文垂 |
普雷斯顿 |
英冠 23:00 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
诺维奇 |
英冠 23:00 |
普利茅斯 |
谢周三 |
英冠 23:00 |
斯旺西 |
南安普顿 |
英冠 23:00 |
米德尔斯堡 |
德比郡 |
英甲 23:00 |
布莱克浦 |
弗利特伍德 |
英甲 23:00 |
切尔滕汉姆 |
什鲁斯伯里 |
英甲 23:00 |
牛津联队 |
格兰森林流浪 |
英乙 23:00 |
斯托克港 |
阿克灵顿 |
英乙 23:00 |
莫雷坎比 |
彼得堡联 |
英甲 23:00 |
卡莱尔联 |
吉林汉姆 |
英乙 23:00 |
克鲁 |
克劳利 |
英乙 23:00 |
唐卡斯特 |
雷丁 |
英甲 23:00 |
北安普顿 |
索尔福德市 |
英乙 23:00 |
萨顿联 |
博瑞汉姆 |
英议联 23:00 |
达根汉姆 |
维冈竞技 |
英甲 23:00 |
伯顿 |
梅顿赫德联 |
英议联 23:00 |
奥尔德肖特 |
京达米士特 |
英议联 23:00 |
奥特林查姆 |
杜金 |
英议联 23:00 |
布罗姆利 |
牛津城 |
英议联 23:00 |
威尔德斯通 |
奥尔德姆 |
英议联 23:00 |
菲尔德 |
盖茨黑德 |
英议联 23:00 |
罗奇代尔 |
车斯曼 |
英南超 23:00 |
海耶斯 |
沃金 |
英议联 23:00 |
伊斯特雷格 |
贝辛斯托克 |
英南超 23:00 |
戈斯波特 |
亨格福德镇 |
英南超 23:00 |
布拉克内尔城 |
约克城 |
英议联 23:00 |
切斯特菲尔德 |
克雷 |
英依超 23:00 |
切尔滕纳姆 |
普尔城 |
英南超 23:00 |
托顿 |
福克斯顿 |
英依超 23:00 |
刘易斯 |
阿斯顿联 |
英北超 23:00 |
威特比 |
车姆斯福特 |
英议南 23:00 |
达特福德队 |
法恩堡 |
英议南 23:00 |
茨伯翰 |
巴斯城 |
英议南 23:00 |
韦茅斯 |
圣阿尔班斯 |
英议南 23:00 |
布伦特里 |
维斯顿 |
英议南 23:00 |
汤顿 |
AFC温布尔登 |
英乙 23:00 |
哈洛贾特 |
维尔港 |
英甲 23:00 |
布里斯托流浪 |
巴罗 |
英乙 23:00 |
格林斯比 |
斯蒂夫尼奇 |
英甲 23:00 |
博尔顿 |
布拉德福德 |
英乙 23:00 |
特兰米尔流浪 |
韦康比流浪者 |
英甲 23:00 |
朴茨茅斯 |
科尔切斯特联 |
英乙 23:00 |
纽波特郡 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
英乙 23:00 |
沃尔索尔 |
雷克瑟姆 |
英乙 23:00 |
曼斯菲尔德 |
哈特尔浦 |
英议联 23:00 |
哈利法克斯 |
艾贝斯费特联 |
英议联 23:00 |
绍森德 |
苏杜利察 |
塞尔超 23:00 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
索利赫尔 |
英议联 23:00 |
巴尼特 |
泰福特 |
英南超中 23:00 |
瑞迪契 |
希治 |
英南超中 23:00 |
尼德咸 |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
英议南 23:00 |
汤桥天使 |
东伯尼 |
英议南 23:00 |
梅德斯托联 |
耶奥维尔 |
英议南 23:00 |
托基联 |
亨默亨普斯特德 |
英议南 23:00 |
艾维利 |
哥里迪拉 |
格鲁甲 23:00 |
萨布塔洛 |
希塔普斯 |
瑞典乙 23:00 |
贝尔达伦 |
康加哈拉 |
瑞典乙 23:00 |
慕达拉 |
图兹拉市 |
波黑甲 23:00 |
萨拉热窝 |
玛丽港 |
球会友谊 23:00 |
科特卡 |
法鲁人体育U19 |
葡青联U19 23:00 |
维多利亚U19 |
埃尔维斯 |
球会友谊 23:00 |
奥卢 |
林肯城 |
英甲 23:00 |
莱顿东方 |
斯文登 |
英乙 23:00 |
诺茨郡 |
哈瓦特 |
英议南 23:00 |
沃森 |
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
波兰丁 23:00 |
索科尔斯尼亚瓦 |
维塞乌本菲体育U19 |
葡青联U19 23:00 |
阿纳迪亚FC U19 |
刚多玛U19 |
葡青联U19 23:00 |
瓦拉达雷斯U19 |
北西兰 |
丹麦杯 23:30 |
奥胡斯 |
沃伦塔利 |
罗甲 23:30 |
赫曼施塔特 |
吉维森特 |
葡超 23:30 |
法马利康 |
通德拉 |
葡甲 23:30 |
维拉维登斯 |